×

Review Keywords Analysis

Michael Kors Outlet photo

Michael Kors Outlet

Address: 555 Sterling Lyon Pkwy Unit 509, Winnipeg, MB R3P 1E9, Canada Get Directions

Services & pricing

Average price range
ServiceDetailsPrice
Watches Michael Kors Watch $400 - $450 Call to Book
Bags Purses $50 - $150 Call to Book
Clothing Jackets $80 - $120 Call to Book
Footwear Winter Boots $60 - $100 Call to Book

About this business

Discover the freshest selection of women's and men's fashion at the Michael Kors WINNIPEG OUTLET in Winnipeg, MB, offering you a luxury shopping encounter with exceptional service. Elegantly crafted handbags, chic watches and varied ready-to-wear fashion clothing and accessories are available at the WINNIPEG OUTLET. Shop for the hottest trends and timeless pieces in this season's most popular colors and patterns.

Frequently asked questions

5 questions
What do Michael Kors Outlet clients say about the work?
Customers frequently highlight the friendly and helpful staff, as well as the store's cleanliness and organization. Many appreciate the good selection of products, particularly winter boots and purses, although some noted that service could be improved.
What services does Michael Kors Outlet offer for women's fashion?
They provide a variety of services including stylish watches, purses, jackets, and winter boots. This selection allows shoppers to find both trendy and classic pieces for their wardrobe.
Can I find a good selection of winter boots at Michael Kors Outlet?
Yes, customers have noted a good selection of winter boots available at the store, making it a suitable destination for seasonal footwear.
What types of clothing can I expect to find at Michael Kors Outlet?
You can expect to find a range of clothing options, including stylish jackets, suitable for various occasions and weather conditions.
Where is Michael Kors Outlet located?
555 Sterling Lyon Pkwy Unit 509, Winnipeg, MB R3P 1E9, Canada

Location & directions

Winnipeg, Manitoba
Michael Kors Outlet
Women Clothing Store
Address
555 Sterling Lyon Pkwy Unit 509, Winnipeg, MB R3P 1E9, Canada
Hours
Closed Now
Michael Kors Outlet Reviews · 3.8 average
0 Reviews
G Google 20

No Reviews Found

Alternatives to Michael Kors Outlet

See all top women clothing store in Winnipeg →