×

Review Keywords Analysis

Samuel Construction Group

Address: 1525 Old Dixie Hwy, Vero Beach, FL 32960, USA Get Directions

Services & pricing

Average price range
ServiceDetailsPrice
Renovation Kitchen Renovation $15,000 - $30,000 Call to Book
Bathroom Renovation $10,000 - $20,000 Call to Book
Complete Home Renovation $50,000 - $100,000 Call to Book
Construction Outdoor Pavilion $20,000 - $40,000 Call to Book
Custom Home Construction $200,000 - $500,000 Call to Book
Small Structure Construction $5,000 - $15,000 Call to Book
Project Management Construction Supervision $50 - $100 per hour Call to Book
Design Consultation $100 - $200 per hour Call to Book
Site Evaluation $200 - $500 Call to Book

Frequently asked questions

6 questions
What do clients say about the quality of work from Samuel Construction Group?
Clients frequently praise the team's attention to detail, professionalism, and quality of construction. Many highlight Sam's ability to listen to their needs and deliver results that exceed expectations, particularly in renovations and custom builds.
Does Samuel Construction Group handle kitchen renovations in Vero Beach?
Yes, they offer kitchen renovation services along with bathroom renovations and complete home renovations. Their expertise in these areas is well-regarded by clients who appreciate the quality and thoroughness of the work.
Can I get a custom home built by Samuel Construction Group?
Yes, they specialize in custom home construction, along with small structure construction and outdoor pavilions. Their commitment to quality has been highlighted by satisfied clients who appreciate the craftsmanship.
How does Samuel Construction Group manage project timelines?
Clients have noted the team's effective project management skills, particularly during challenging circumstances like staffing shortages and supply chain issues, ensuring projects are completed on time and to high standards.
What kind of project management services does Samuel Construction Group provide?
They offer construction supervision, design consultation, and site evaluation services, ensuring that every aspect of a project is managed professionally and efficiently.
Where is Samuel Construction Group located?
1525 Old Dixie Hwy, Vero Beach, FL 32960, USA

Location & directions

Vero Beach, Florida
Samuel Construction Group
Construction Company
Address
1525 Old Dixie Hwy, Vero Beach, FL 32960, USA
Hours
Open 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Samuel Construction Group Reviews · 4.9 average
0 Reviews
G Google 23

No Reviews Found