×

Review Keywords Analysis

Your Digital Marketing Assistant photo

Your Digital Marketing Assistant

Address: 1722 S Glenstone Ave Ste FF, Springfield, MO 65804 Get Directions

Services & pricing

Average price range
ServiceDetailsPrice
Digital Marketing SEO Training $100 - $200 Call to Book
Digital Marketing Strategy Consultation $150 - $250 Call to Book
Google Analytics Setup $75 - $150 Call to Book
Website Development Website Design $500 - $1000 Call to Book
Website Optimization $300 - $600 Call to Book
E-commerce Setup $1000 - $3000 Call to Book
Online Presence Improvement Social Media Management $200 - $400 Call to Book
Content Creation $100 - $300 Call to Book
Branding Consultation $250 - $500 Call to Book
Digital Marketing SEO Training $100 - $200 Call to Book
Digital Marketing Plan Development $250 - $500 Call to Book
Online Presence Consultation $75 - $150 Call to Book
Web Analytics Google Analytics Setup $100 - $150 Call to Book
SEO Reporting $50 - $100 Call to Book
Visitor Interaction Analysis $75 - $125 Call to Book
Presentation and Workshops Digital Marketing Presentations $200 - $400 Call to Book
Workshops on Marketing Essentials $300 - $600 Call to Book
Business Strategy Consultations $150 - $300 Call to Book

What people love

From reviews
Knowledgeable Professional Informative presentation Valuable information Great attitude Reasonable pricing Seo training Google analytics setup Digital marketing strategies Client interaction insights

About this business

About Jahana Uchtman

Jahana Uchtman is a seasoned digital marketing consultant and website designer based in Springfield, MO. With extensive experience in content creation, strategy, and web development, she helps small to medium-sized businesses establish and enhance their online presence. Jahana's mission is to empower clients by providing tailored digital solutions that align with their goals. Her team’s expertise in SEO, content marketing, and website design sets her apart from competitors. Jahana values transparency, innovation, and client success, ensuring each project is handled with professionalism and creativity. Her approach combines technical skills with strategic insights, making her a trusted partner for businesses seeking growth online.

Credibility

Jahana Uchtman holds numerous certifications in digital marketing and web development, including Google Analytics and SEO certifications. She is a member of industry associations such as the Digital Marketing Institute and local business chambers. Her work has been recognized through client testimonials praising her attention to detail and effectiveness. Jahana’s 10+ years of experience in marketing and web design, along with her ongoing professional development, reinforce her credibility. She guarantees high-quality results and maintains a strong reputation for delivering measurable improvements in clients’ online performance.

Offerings

Jahana offers a comprehensive range of digital marketing services, including website design, content writing, SEO, and strategy consulting. She specializes in WordPress development, local business websites, and inbound marketing campaigns. Her service areas include Springfield, MO, and surrounding regions, with options for remote collaboration. Clients benefit from customized solutions, ongoing support, and transparent reporting dashboards. Jahana’s process emphasizes understanding client needs, creating tailored strategies, and executing with precision. Her services help businesses attract more leads, improve branding, and increase revenue through effective digital marketing practices.

Unique Advantages

Jahana’s unique advantages include her background in law and real estate, which enhances her attention to detail and documentation skills. She has over a decade of experience in digital marketing, with a focus on small business growth. Her team’s expertise in SEO, web design, and content marketing provides clients with a competitive edge. Jahana’s community involvement and industry recognition further distinguish her from others. She offers personalized service, innovative solutions, and a commitment to client success, making her a reliable partner for digital marketing needs.

Frequently asked questions

7 questions
What do clients say about the work done by Jahana at Your Digital Marketing Assistant?
Clients frequently praise Jahana for her professionalism, knowledge, and ability to clearly explain digital marketing concepts. Many highlight her effective presentations and the valuable insights she provides, making her a trusted resource for improving online presence.
Does Your Digital Marketing Assistant offer SEO training, and how do clients feel about it?
Yes, they offer SEO training as part of their digital marketing services. Reviewers commend Jahana's ability to simplify complex topics, making the training accessible and informative for all skill levels.
What services does Your Digital Marketing Assistant provide for improving online presence?
They offer a range of services including Social Media Management, Content Creation, Branding Consultation, SEO Training, Digital Marketing Strategy Consultation, Google Analytics Setup, Website Design, Website Optimization, E-commerce Setup, SEO Reporting, Visitor Interaction Analysis, and more.
What are the operating hours for Your Digital Marketing Assistant?
Their hours are as follows: Monday: 8AM-5PM, Tuesday: 8AM-5PM, Wednesday: 8AM-5PM, Thursday: 8AM-5PM, Friday: 8AM-5PM, Saturday: Closed, Sunday: Closed.
Can I get a consultation for digital marketing strategy from Jahana, and what do clients say about her consultations?
Yes, they offer digital marketing strategy consultations. Clients appreciate Jahana's tailored approach and the strategic insights she provides, which help businesses align their marketing efforts with their goals.
How does Your Digital Marketing Assistant help with website development?
They assist with Website Design, Website Optimization, and E-commerce Setup, ensuring that businesses have a strong online presence. Reviewers note the team's expertise and creativity in developing effective websites.
Where is Your Digital Marketing Assistant located?
1722 S Glenstone Ave Ste FF, Springfield, MO 65804

Location & directions

Springfield, Missouri
Your Digital Marketing Assistant
Law Marketing Agency
Address
1722 S Glenstone Ave Ste FF, Springfield, MO 65804
Hours
Closed Now
Your Digital Marketing Assistant Reviews · 4.9 average
0 Reviews
G Google 15

No Reviews Found

Alternatives to Your Digital Marketing Assistant

See all top law marketing agency in Springfield →